型号: BQ2204APN
厂商: Texas Instruments Texas Instruments
标准:
分类: 集成电路存储器 - 控制器
描述: IC sram nonvoltile cntrlr 16-dip
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

本地下载 >> 厂商下载 >>

BQ2204APN的详细信息

Datasheets:
BQ2204A:
Product Photos:
16-DIP SOT38-1:
Standard Package : 25
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: Memory - Controllers
Series: -
Packaging : Tube
Controller Type: Nonvolatile SRAM
Voltage - Supply: 4.5 V ~ 5.5 V
Operating Temperature: 0°C ~ 70°C
Package / Case: 16-DIP (0.300", 7.62mm)
Supplier Device Package: 16-PDIP
Dynamic Catalog: NVRAM Controllers BQ220x
Other Names: 296-9375-5

销售商

BQ2204APN

隐藏△
销售商 编码 厂商 库存 1 100 1000 2000 购买
728d Texas Instruments 185 48.2976 39.9555 28.0332 28.0332 购买

8efe Texas Instruments 0 23.9616 23.9616 23.9616 23.9616 购买