Image FX-101-CC2
型号: FX-101-CC2
厂商: Panasonic Industrial Automation Sales
标准:
分类: 传感器,变送器放大器
描述: sensor fiber npn W/conn cable 2M
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

厂商下载 >>

FX-101-CC2的详细信息

Datasheets:
Fiber Sensor Guide Book:
Product Photos:
FX-101-CC2:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Sensors, Transducers
Family: Amplifiers
Series: -
Amplifier Type: Standard
Voltage - Supply: 12 V ~ 24 V
Output Type: NPN - Open Collector
Current - Supply: 30mA
Mounting Type: *
Dynamic Catalog: FX-100 Series
Other Names: 1110-2184
参考价格
数量 单价(美元)
1 100.86000
10 84.93700
50 76.97420
100 74.31980
250 72.99272
500 70.60384
1,000 66.35700