Image FX-101P
型号: FX-101P
厂商: Panasonic Industrial Automation Sales
标准:
分类: 传感器,变送器放大器
描述: sensor optic pnp 12-24vdc
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

厂商下载 >>

FX-101P的详细信息

Datasheets:
Fiber Sensor Guide Book:
Product Photos:
FX-101P:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Sensors, Transducers
Family: Amplifiers
Series: -
Amplifier Type: Standard
Voltage - Supply: 12 V ~ 24 V
Output Type: PNP - Open Collector
Current - Supply: 30mA
Mounting Type: *
Dynamic Catalog: FX-100 Series
Other Names: 1110-1901