Image FX-11A
型号: FX-11A
厂商: Panasonic Industrial Automation Sales
标准:
分类: 传感器,变送器放大器
描述: sensor analog 1-5V 12-24vdc
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

FX-11A的详细信息

Product Photos:
FX-11A:
Mfg Application Notes:
FX-11A App Note:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Sensors, Transducers
Family: Amplifiers
Series: -
Amplifier Type: Standard
Voltage - Supply: 12 V ~ 24 V
Output Type: Analog
Current - Supply: 35mA
Mounting Type: *
Dynamic Catalog: FX-11A
Other Names: 1110-1907