Image FX-501
型号: FX-501
厂商: Panasonic Industrial Automation Sales
标准:
分类: 传感器,变送器放大器
描述: digital fiber amp npn 1 output
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

厂商下载 >>

FX-501的详细信息

Datasheets:
FX-500 Catalog:
Product Photos:
FX-501:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Sensors, Transducers
Family: Amplifiers
Series: FX-500
Amplifier Type: *
Voltage - Supply: *
Output Type: *
Current - Supply: *
Mounting Type: *
Dynamic Catalog: FX-500 Series
Other Names: 1110-1656
参考价格
数量 单价(美元)
1 174.53000
10 145.44000
50 135.74400
100 133.32000
250 128.95680
500 123.62400
1,000 121.20000