Image FX-505-C2
型号: FX-505-C2
厂商: Panasonic Industrial Automation Sales
标准:
分类: 传感器,变送器放大器
描述: dgtl fiber sens analog 2-npn out
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

厂商下载 >>

FX-505-C2的详细信息

Datasheets:
FX-500 Catalog:
Product Photos:
FX-505-C2:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Sensors, Transducers
Family: Amplifiers
Series: FX-500
Amplifier Type: *
Voltage - Supply: *
Output Type: *
Current - Supply: *
Mounting Type: *
Dynamic Catalog: FX-500 Series
Other Names: 1110-1660