Datasheet下载地址

厂商下载 >>

GA-311的详细信息

Datasheets:
GA-311 Catalog:
Product Photos:
GA-311:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Sensors, Transducers
Family: Amplifiers
Series: GA-311
Amplifier Type: Standard
Voltage - Supply: 12 V ~ 24 V
Output Type: NPN - Open Collector
Current - Supply: 25mA
Mounting Type: *
Dynamic Catalog: GA-311 Series
Other Names: 1110-1915

相关器件

参考价格
数量 单价(美元)
1 136.35000
10 113.62500
50 106.05000
100 104.15630
250 100.74752
500 96.58126
1,000 94.68750