首页 > Qimonda > 集成电路 > 存储器 > HYB25D128800CE-6
Image HYB25D128800CE-6
型号: HYB25D128800CE-6
厂商: Qimonda Qimonda
标准:
分类: 集成电路存储器
描述: IC ddr sdram 128m 166mhz 66tsop
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

本地下载 >> 第三方平台下载 >>

HYB25D128800CE-6的详细信息

Datasheets:
HYB25D128(40/80/16)0C(C/E/F/T):
Product Photos:
66-TSSOP:
Standard Package : 1,500
Category: Integrated Circuits (ICs)
Family: Memory
Series: -
Packaging : Tape & Reel (TR)
Format - Memory: RAM
Memory Type: DDR SDRAM
Memory Size: 128M (16M x 8)
Speed: 166MHz
Interface: Parallel
Voltage - Supply: 2.3 V ~ 2.7 V
Operating Temperature: 0°C ~ 70°C
Package / Case: 66-TSSOP (0.400", 10.16mm Width)
Supplier Device Package: 66-TSOP II
Other Names: 675-1005-2