Image MPU-6050
型号: MPU-6050
厂商: InvenSense
标准:
分类: 传感器,变送器多功能
描述: gyro/accelerometer 6axis 24qfn
PDF: 预览
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

本地下载 >> 厂商下载 >>

MPU-6050的详细信息

Datasheets:
MPU-60x0 Register Map:
MPU-60x0 Datasheet:
Product Photos:
24-QFN Digital:
Featured Product:
MPU-6050 6-Axis, Integrated I²C Solution:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Sensors, Transducers
Family: Multifunction
Series: -
Output Type: Digital
Sensor Type: Motion Tracking
Dynamic Catalog: MPU-6000™ Series
Other Names: 1428-1007-6
InvenSense Inc.  
Document Number: RM-MPU-6000A-00  
Revision: 4.0  
1197 Borregas Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 U.S.A.  
Tel: +1 (408) 988-7339 Fax: +1 (408) 988-8104  
Website: www.invensense.com  
Release Date: 03/09/2012  
MPU-6000 and MPU-6050  
Register Map and Descriptions  
Revision 4.0  
CONFIDENTIAL & PROPRIETARY  
1 of 47  

扫码用手机查看Datasheet
更方便

扫码关注嵌入式ARM