Image SU-7
型号: SU-7
厂商: Panasonic Industrial Automation Sales
标准:
分类: 传感器,变送器放大器
描述: npn auto-teaching amp
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

厂商下载 >>

SU-7的详细信息

Datasheets:
SU-7, SH Series:
Product Photos:
SU-7:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Sensors, Transducers
Family: Amplifiers
Series: SU-7/SH
Amplifier Type: Standard
Voltage - Supply: 12 V ~ 24 V
Output Type: NPN
Current - Supply: 35mA
Mounting Type: *
Dynamic Catalog: SU-7 Series
Other Names: 1110-2064