Image 54-00002
型号: 54-00002
厂商: Interlink Electronics
标准:
分类: 传感器,变送器力传感器
描述: micromodule usb - black button
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

本地下载 >> 第三方平台下载 >>

54-00002的详细信息

Datasheets:
USB MicroModule Integration Guide:
MicroModule USB:
Product Photos:
54-00002:
54-97444:
Product Training Modules:
MicroModule Best Practices:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Sensors, Transducers
Family: Force Sensors
Series: FSR
Operating Force: -
Output: Resistive
Sensor Type: Touch, Resistive (Force)
Voltage - Supply: -
Actuator Type: Flat Membrane
Actuator Style/Size: *
Operating Temperature: -25°C ~ 70°C
Dynamic Catalog: USB MicroModule
Other Names: 1027-10125400002VP5515

扫码用手机查看Datasheet
更方便

扫码关注嵌入式ARM