Image APP-002
型号: APP-002
厂商: MPD (Memory Protection Devices)
标准:
分类: 电源点烟器配件
描述: plug auto pwr gray W/led ind
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

本地下载 >> 厂商下载 >>

APP-002的详细信息

Datasheets:
APP-002 Drawing:
Product Photos:
APP-002:
RoHS Information:
Cert of Compliance:
Featured Product:
12 Volt Auto Plugs & Accessories:
Standard Package : 100
Category: Battery Products
Family: Cigarette Lighter Assemblies
Series: -
Type: Auto Power Plug
Specifications: ABS, Fused, LED Indicator, Strain Relief
Current Rating: 3A
Color: Gray
Voltage - Rated: 12V
Dynamic Catalog: AP
Other Names: APP002

扫码用手机查看Datasheet
更方便

扫码关注嵌入式ARM