Image APRIL
型号: APRIL
厂商: Electric Imp Inc
标准:
分类: 无源元器件RF 评估和开发套件,板
描述: board breakout april for imp
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

本地下载 >> 第三方平台下载 >>

APRIL的详细信息

Datasheets:
April Development Board:
Product Photos:
APRIL:
Design Resources:
Impee April Schematic:
Impee April Gerber Files:
Impee April BOM:
Standard Package : 500
Category: RF/IF and RFID
Family: RF Evaluation and Development Kits, Boards
Series: -
Type: 802.11 b/g/n (WiFi, WLAN)
Frequency: 2.4GHz
For Use With/Related Products: Imp
Supplied Contents: Board
Dynamic Catalog: April Development Board
Other Names: 1413-1004