Image AZ23C5V6-E3-18
型号: AZ23C5V6-E3-18
厂商: Vishay Semiconductor Diodes Division
标准:
分类: 半导体二极管/齐纳阵列
描述: diode zener dual 5.6V sot23
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

本地下载 >> 厂商下载 >>

AZ23C5V6-E3-18的详细信息

Datasheets:
AZ23 Series:
Product Photos:
SOT-23-3:
Standard Package : 3,000
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: Diodes - Zener - Arrays
Series: -
Packaging : Tape & Reel (TR)
Configuration: 1 Pair Common Anode
Voltage - Zener (Nom) (Vz): 5.6V
Tolerance: ±7%
Power - Max: 300mW
Impedance (Max) (Zzt): 40 Ohm
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr: 100nA @ 1V
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If: -
Operating Temperature: -
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: TO-236-3, SC-59, SOT-23-3
Supplier Device Package: SOT-23
Dynamic Catalog: Small Signal Zener Diodes, Dual
Other Names: AZ23C5V6-E3-18TRAZ23C5V6-V-GS08AZ23C5V6-V-GS08TRAZ23C5V6-V-GS08TR-NDAZ23C5V6VGS08