Image B66202A2010X
型号: B66202A2010X
厂商: EPCOS Inc EPCOS Inc
标准:
分类: 无源元器件电感器铁氧体磁芯
描述: ferrite core yoke
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

本地下载 >> 厂商下载 >>

B66202A2010X的详细信息

Datasheets:
B66305,202,306,414:
Product Photos:
B66202A2010X:
Standard Package : 3,450
Category: Inductors, Coils, Chokes
Family: Inductor Ferrite Cores
Series: -
Associated Product: 600238-30-ND - MW35-C HY 38AWG 30KG/66.1LBS600237-30-ND - MW35-C HY 37AWG 30KG/66.1LBS600234-30-ND - MW35-C HY 34AWG 30KG/66.1LBS600232-30-ND - MW35-C HY 32AWG 30KG/66.1LBS600230-30-ND - MW35-C HY 30AWG 30KG/66.1LBS600228-30-ND - MW35-C HY 28AWG 30KG/66.1LBS600226-30-ND - MW35-C HY 26AWG 30KG/66.1LBS600224-30-ND - MW35-C HY 24AWG 30KG/66.1LBS600222-30-ND - MW35-C HY 22AWG 30KG/66.1LBS600220-30-ND - MW35-C HY 20AWG 30KG/66.1LBS600218-30-ND - MW35-C HY 18AWG 30KG/66.1LBS600216-30-ND - MW35-C HY 16AWG 30KG/66.1LBS600214-30-ND - MW35-C HY 14AWG 30KG/66.1LBS600212-30-ND - MW35-C HY 12AWG 30KG/66.1LBS1175-1693-ND - MW35-C HY 34AWG 1KG/2.2LBS SPOOL1175-1692-ND - MW35-C HY 32AWG 1KG/2.2LBS SPOOL1175-1691-ND - MW35-C HY 30AWG 1KG/2.2LBS SPOOL1175-1690-ND - MW35-C HY 28AWG 1KG/2.2LBS SPOOL1175-1689-ND - MW35-C HY 26AWG 1KG/2.2LBS SPOOL1175-1688-ND - MW35-C HY 24AWG 1KG/2.2LBS SPOOL1175-1687-ND - MW35-C HY 22AWG 1KG/2.2LBS SPOOL1175-1686-ND - MW35-C HY 20AWG 1KG/2.2LBS SPOOL1175-1685-ND - MW35-C HY 18AWG 1KG/2.2LBS SPOOL1175-1684-ND - MW35-C HY 16AWG 1KG/2.2LBS SPOOL1175-1683-ND - MW35-C HY 14AWG 1KG/2.2LBS SPOOL
Other Names: 495-5360B66202A2010X-NDB66202A2010X000