Image BC127-DISKIT001
型号: BC127-DISKIT001
厂商: BlueCreation
标准:
分类: 无源元器件RF 评估和开发套件,板
描述: discovery kit for bc127
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

本地下载 >> 厂商下载 >>

BC127-DISKIT001的详细信息

Datasheets:
BC127:
BC127 Brief:
BC127-DISKIT-001 Manual:
Product Photos:
BC127-DISKIT001:
Video File:
BC127 Demos:
Design Resources:
DISKIT Schematics:
Standard Package : 25
Category: RF/IF and RFID
Family: RF Evaluation and Development Kits, Boards
Series: -
Type: Transceiver, Bluetooth 4.0 Dual Mode
Frequency: 2.4GHz
For Use With/Related Products: BC127
Supplied Contents: Board, Cable
Dynamic Catalog: BC127 Discovery Board
Associated Product: 1495-1000-6-ND - IC MODULE BLUETOOTH CLASS21495-1000-1-ND - IC MODULE BLUETOOTH CLASS21495-1000-2-ND - IC MODULE BLUETOOTH CLASS2
Other Names: 1495-1002