Image BXRC-30H1000-B-03
型号: BXRC-30H1000-B-03
厂商: Bridgelux
标准:
分类: 光电子LED 照明 - COB,引擎,模块
描述: led module cob vero wht
PDF: 预览
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

本地下载 >> 厂商下载 >>

BXRC-30H1000-B-03的详细信息

Datasheets:
Vero&trade:
Series Brief:
Vero 10 Array Series:
Product Photos:
Vero 10:
Mfg Application Notes:
Vero&trade:
Thermal Management:
Vero&trade:
Handling and Assembly:
Vero&trade:
Electrical Drive Considerations:
Vero&trade:
Optical Considerations:
Featured Product:
VERO™ Series :
3D Model:
Vero&trade:
10.stp:
Vero&trade:
10.igs:
Standard Package : 40
Category: Optoelectronics
Family: LED Lighting - COBs, Engines, Modules
Series: Vero 10
Packaging : -
Color: White, Warm
CCT (K): 3000K 3-Step MacAdam Ellipse
Wavelength: -
Type: Chip On Board (COB)
Configuration: Starboard
Flux @ 85°C, Current - Test: -
Flux @ 25°C, Current - Test: 755 lm
Current - Test: 350mA
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Typ): 26.7V
Lumens/Watt @ Current - Test: 81 lm/W
CRI (Color Rendering Index): 97
Current - Max: 700mA
Viewing Angle: 120°
Thermal Resistance of Package: 1.49°C/W JC
Features: -
Size / Dimension: 20.00mm L x 20.00mm W
Height: 1.90mm
Light Emitting Surface (LES): 9.90mm Diameter
Dynamic Catalog: Vero™ 10 Array Series
Associated Product: 1000-129-ND - POWERSTRATE PXF 0.32 X 0.3EWM9599-ND - PICO-EZMATE HARNESS FOR VERO 18"WM9598-ND - PICO-EZMATE HARNESS FOR VERO 12"WM9597-ND - PICO-EZMATE HARNESS FOR VERO 6"WM9596-ND - PICO-EZMATE HARNESS FOR VERO 18"WM9595-ND - PICO-EZMATE HARNESS FOR VERO 12"WM9594-ND - PICO-EZMATE HARNESS FOR VERO 6"WM9593-ND - PICO-EZMATE HARNESS FOR VERO 18"WM9592-ND - PICO-EZMATE HARNESS FOR VERO 12"WM9591-ND - PICO-EZMATE HARNESS FOR VERO 6"
Other Names: 976-1175