Image CL05A104MP5NNNC
型号: CL05A104MP5NNNC
厂商: Samsung Electro-Mechanics America, Inc
标准:
分类: 无源元器件陶瓷电容器
描述: cap cer 0.1uf 10v 20% x5r 0402
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

本地下载 >> 厂商下载 >>

CL05A104MP5NNNC的详细信息

Datasheets:
CL05A104MP5NNNC Spec:
MLCC Catalog:
CL05A104MP5NNNC Characteristics:
Product Photos:
CL Series 0402(1005 Metric) 5:
RoHS Information:
Material Declaration MLCC:
Featured Product:
Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Capacitors
Family: Ceramic Capacitors
Series: CL
Packaging : Cut Tape (CT)
Capacitance: 0.1µF
Tolerance: ±20%
Voltage - Rated: 10V
Temperature Coefficient: X5R
Mounting Type: Surface Mount, MLCC
Operating Temperature: -55°C ~ 85°C
Applications: General Purpose
Ratings: -
Package / Case: 0402 (1005 Metric)
Size / Dimension: 0.039" L x 0.020" W (1.00mm x 0.50mm)
Height - Seated (Max): -
Thickness (Max): 0.022" (0.55mm)
Lead Spacing: -
Features: -
Lead Style: -
Dynamic Catalog: CL Series, High Capacitance
Other Names: 1276-1443-1