Image CL21A475KOFNNNE
型号: CL21A475KOFNNNE
厂商: Samsung Electro-Mechanics America, Inc
标准:
分类: 无源元器件陶瓷电容器
描述: cap cer 4.7uf 16v 10% x5r 0805
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

本地下载 >> 厂商下载 >>

CL21A475KOFNNNE的详细信息

Datasheets:
CL21A475KOFNNNE Spec:
MLCC Catalog:
CL21A475KOFNNNE Characteristics:
Product Photos:
CL Series 0805(2012 Metric) 13:
Product Training Modules:
High Cap MLCC Family:
RoHS Information:
Material Declaration MLCC:
Featured Product:
Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors:
Standard Package : 2,000
Category: Capacitors
Family: Ceramic Capacitors
Series: CL
Packaging : Tape & Reel (TR)
Capacitance: 4.7µF
Tolerance: ±10%
Voltage - Rated: 16V
Temperature Coefficient: X5R
Mounting Type: Surface Mount, MLCC
Operating Temperature: -55°C ~ 85°C
Applications: General Purpose
Ratings: -
Package / Case: 0805 (2012 Metric)
Size / Dimension: 0.079" L x 0.049" W (2.00mm x 1.25mm)
Height - Seated (Max): -
Thickness (Max): 0.053" (1.35mm)
Lead Spacing: -
Features: -
Lead Style: -
Dynamic Catalog: CL Series, High Capacitance
Other Names: 1276-1065-2