Image CL21B104KCC5PNC
型号: CL21B104KCC5PNC
厂商: Samsung Electro-Mechanics America, Inc
标准:
分类: 无源元器件陶瓷电容器
描述: cap cer 0.1uf 100v 10% x7r 0805
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

本地下载 >> 厂商下载 >>

CL21B104KCC5PNC的详细信息

Datasheets:
CL21B104KCC5PNC Spec:
MLCC Catalog:
CL21B104KCC5PNC Characteristics:
Product Photos:
CL Series 0805(2012 Metric) 9:
Product Training Modules:
Auto Grade MLCC:
RoHS Information:
Material Declaration MLCC:
Featured Product:
Multi-Layer Ceramic Capacitors:
Standard Package : 4,000
Category: Capacitors
Family: Ceramic Capacitors
Series: CL
Packaging : Tape & Reel (TR)
Capacitance: 0.1µF
Tolerance: ±10%
Voltage - Rated: 100V
Temperature Coefficient: X7R
Mounting Type: Surface Mount, MLCC
Operating Temperature: -55°C ~ 125°C
Applications: Automotive, Boardflex Sensitive
Ratings: AEC-Q200
Package / Case: 0805 (2012 Metric)
Size / Dimension: 0.079" L x 0.049" W (2.00mm x 1.25mm)
Height - Seated (Max): -
Thickness (Max): 0.037" (0.95mm)
Lead Spacing: -
Features: Open Mode, Soft Termination
Lead Style: -
Dynamic Catalog: CL Series, Automotive
Other Names: 1276-2447-2