Image DB-8670-10068-1A
型号: DB-8670-10068-1A
厂商: CSR PLC
标准:
分类: 无源元器件RF 评估和开发套件,板
描述: csr8670 dev. board
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

DB-8670-10068-1A的详细信息

Product Photos:
DB-8670-10068-1A:
Standard Package : 1
Category: RF/IF and RFID
Family: RF Evaluation and Development Kits, Boards
Series: -
Type: Wireless Audio
Frequency: 2.4GHz
For Use With/Related Products: CSR8670
Supplied Contents: Board
Dynamic Catalog: CSR8670™ Development Board
Associated Product: CSR8670C-ICXT-RDKR-ND - IC BLUETOOTH 16MB FLASH 79WLCSPCSR8670C-ICXT-RCT-ND - IC BLUETOOTH 16MB FLASH 79WLCSPCSR8670C-ICXT-RTR-ND - IC BLUETOOTH 16MB FLASH 79WLCSPCSR8670C-IBBH-RDKR-ND - IC BLUETOOTH 112-BGACSR8670C-IBBH-RCT-ND - IC BLUETOOTH 112-BGACSR8670C-IBBH-RTR-ND - IC BLUETOOTH 112-BGA
Other Names: DB8670100681AQ6881666