Image DEV-PC-1309C
型号: DEV-PC-1309C
厂商: CSR PLC
标准:
分类: 无源元器件RF 评估和开发套件,板
描述: board pcb dev spi/uart interface
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

DEV-PC-1309C的详细信息

Product Photos:
DEV-PC-1309C:
Standard Package : 1
Category: RF/IF and RFID
Family: RF Evaluation and Development Kits, Boards
Series: -
Type: Bluetooth
Frequency: 2.4GHz
For Use With/Related Products: -
Supplied Contents: Board
Dynamic Catalog: SPI and UART Computer Interface Board DEV-PC-1309C
Other Names: DEVPC1309C