Image DVK-BL600-SA
型号: DVK-BL600-SA
厂商: Laird - Embedded Wireless Solutions
标准:
分类: 无源元器件RF 评估和开发套件,板
描述: board eval for bl600-SA
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

本地下载 >> 厂商下载 >>

DVK-BL600-SA的详细信息

Datasheets:
BL600 Series Brief:
BL600 smartBASIC Manual:
BL600 Hrdw Integration Guide:
DVK-BL600 Series-Hardware User Manual:
Product Photos:
DVK-BL600-SA:
Product Training Modules:
BL600 Series:
Featured Product:
BL600 Bluetooth Low Energy Modules:
Standard Package : 5
Category: RF/IF and RFID
Family: RF Evaluation and Development Kits, Boards
Series: -
Type: Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE)
Frequency: 2.402GHz ~ 2.48GHz
For Use With/Related Products: BL600-SA
Supplied Contents: Board
Dynamic Catalog: BL600 Series Development Kits
Other Names: DVK-BL600-SA-04