Image DZ3S100D0L
型号: DZ3S100D0L
厂商: Panasonic Electronic Components
标准:
分类: 半导体二极管/齐纳阵列
描述: diode zener dual 10v ssmini3
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

厂商下载 >>

DZ3S100D0L的详细信息

Datasheets:
DZ3S100D View All Specifications:
Product Photos:
SC-89, SOT-490:
Product Training Modules:
Zener Diodes:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: Diodes - Zener - Arrays
Series: -
Packaging : Cut Tape (CT)
Configuration: 1 Pair Common Anode
Voltage - Zener (Nom) (Vz): 10V
Tolerance: -
Power - Max: 150mW
Impedance (Max) (Zzt): 30 Ohm
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr: 50nA @ 7V
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If: 1V @ 10mA
Operating Temperature: -
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: SC-89, SOT-490
Supplier Device Package: SS-Mini3-F3-B
Dynamic Catalog: Silicon Epitaxial Planar Type Zener Diode Array
Other Names: DZ3S100D0LCT

相关器件

扫码用手机查看Datasheet
更方便

扫码关注嵌入式ARM