Image HMC453ST89E
型号: HMC453ST89E
厂商: Hittite Microwave Corporation Hittite Microwave Corporation
标准:
分类: 无源元器件RF 放大器
描述: IC mmic amp hbt 1.6W sot-89
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

厂商下载 >>

HMC453ST89E的详细信息

Datasheets:
HMC453ST89(E):
Product Photos:
TO-243AA:
Standard Package : 1
Category: RF/IF and RFID
Family: RF Amplifiers
Series: -
Packaging : Cut Tape (CT)
Frequency: 400MHz ~ 2.2GHz
P1dB: 32.5dBm
Gain: 7.5dB
Noise Figure: 6.5dB
RF Type: General Purpose
Voltage - Supply: 5V
Current - Supply: 725mA
Test Frequency: 2.11GHz
Package / Case: TO-243AA
Supplier Device Package: SOT-89
Dynamic Catalog: Hittite Microwave Corporation Amplifiers
Other Names: 1127-13961127-1396-11127-1396-ND

扫码用手机查看Datasheet
更方便

扫码关注嵌入式ARM