Image HMC580ST89E
型号: HMC580ST89E
厂商: Hittite Microwave Corporation Hittite Microwave Corporation
标准:
分类: 无源元器件RF 放大器
描述: IC gain block amp sot89
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

厂商下载 >>

HMC580ST89E的详细信息

Datasheets:
HMC580ST89(E):
Product Photos:
TO-243AA:
Standard Package : 500
Category: RF/IF and RFID
Family: RF Amplifiers
Series: -
Packaging : Tape & Reel (TR)
Frequency: 0Hz ~ 1GHz
P1dB: 19dBm
Gain: 17dB
Noise Figure: 2.8dB
RF Type: General Purpose
Voltage - Supply: 5V
Current - Supply: 110mA
Test Frequency: -
Package / Case: TO-243AA
Supplier Device Package: SOT-89
Dynamic Catalog: Hittite Microwave Corporation Amplifiers
Other Names: 1127-1059-2HMC580ST89ETR

扫码用手机查看Datasheet
更方便

扫码关注嵌入式ARM