Image HMC604LP3ETR
型号: HMC604LP3ETR
厂商: Hittite Microwave Corporation Hittite Microwave Corporation
标准:
分类: 无源元器件RF 放大器
描述: IC mmic amp lna bypass 16-qfn
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

本地下载 >> 厂商下载 >>

HMC604LP3ETR的详细信息

Datasheets:
HMC604LP3E:
Product Photos:
16-VFDFN:
Standard Package : 500
Category: RF/IF and RFID
Family: RF Amplifiers
Series: -
Packaging : Tape & Reel (TR)
Frequency: 4.8GHz ~ 6GHz
P1dB: 14dBm
Gain: 15dB
Noise Figure: 1.5dB
RF Type: General Purpose
Voltage - Supply: 2.7 V ~ 5.5 V
Current - Supply: 42mA
Test Frequency: -
Package / Case: 16-VQFN Exposed Pad
Supplier Device Package: 16-QFN (3x3)
Other Names: 1127-1479-2HMC604LP3E

扫码用手机查看Datasheet
更方便

扫码关注嵌入式ARM