Image HMC617LP3E
型号: HMC617LP3E
厂商: Hittite Microwave Corporation Hittite Microwave Corporation
标准:
分类: 无源元器件RF 放大器
描述: IC mmic amp lna adj ids 16-qfn
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

本地下载 >> 厂商下载 >>

HMC617LP3E的详细信息

Datasheets:
HMC617LP3E:
Product Photos:
16-VFDFN:
Standard Package : 1
Category: RF/IF and RFID
Family: RF Amplifiers
Series: -
Packaging : Digi-Reel®
Frequency: 550MHz ~ 1.2GHz
P1dB: 21dBm
Gain: 16dB
Noise Figure: 0.5dB
RF Type: General Purpose
Voltage - Supply: 3V, 5V
Current - Supply: 88mA
Test Frequency: -
Package / Case: 16-VQFN Exposed Pad
Supplier Device Package: 16-QFN (3x3)
Dynamic Catalog: Hittite Microwave Corporation Amplifiers
Other Names: 1127-1485-6

扫码用手机查看Datasheet
更方便

扫码关注嵌入式ARM