Image HMC667LP2E
型号: HMC667LP2E
厂商: Hittite Microwave Corporation Hittite Microwave Corporation
标准:
分类: 无源元器件RF 放大器
描述: IC mmic amp lna phemt 6-dfn
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

厂商下载 >>

HMC667LP2E的详细信息

Datasheets:
HMC667LP2E:
Product Photos:
6-VDFN Exposed Pad:
Standard Package : 500
Category: RF/IF and RFID
Family: RF Amplifiers
Series: -
Packaging : Tape & Reel (TR)
Frequency: 2.3GHz ~ 2.7GHz
P1dB: 16.5dB
Gain: 19dB
Noise Figure: 0.9dB
RF Type: General Purpose
Voltage - Supply: 3 V ~ 5 V
Current - Supply: 59mA
Test Frequency: -
Package / Case: 6-VDFN Exposed Pad
Supplier Device Package: 6-DFN (2x2)
Other Names: 1127-1516-2HMC667LP2ETR

扫码用手机查看Datasheet
更方便

扫码关注嵌入式ARM