Image PV3000
型号: PV3000
厂商: Tripp Lite
标准:
分类: 电源DC 到 AC(电源)转换器
描述: inverter 3000w 12vdc 4out
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

本地下载 >> 厂商下载 >>

PV3000的详细信息

Datasheets:
PV3000HF:
PowerVerter®:
Manual:
Product Photos:
PV3000:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Line Protection, Distribution, Backups
Family: DC to AC (Power) Inverters
Series: PowerVerter®
Type: Inverter
Voltage - Output: 120VAC
Voltage - Input: 12VDC
AC Outlets: 4
Connector - AC Output: NEMA 5-20R (2), 5-15R (2)
Connector - Voltage Input: Terminals
Power - Output Continuous: 3000W
Power - Output Surge: 6000W
Remote Capability: Yes
Region Utilized: North America
Size: 13.50" L x 10.50" W x 4.00" H (342.9mm x 266.7mm x 101.6mm)
Features: -
Weight: 13 lbs (5.9kg)
Dynamic Catalog: PowerVerter® Ultra-Compact Series
Other Names: PV3000-NDPV3000HFPV3000HF-NDTL423