Image RBK-ZREKIE5-A
型号: RBK-ZREKIE5-A
厂商: Sigma Designs Inc
标准:
分类: 无源元器件RF 评估和开发套件,板
描述: Z-wave 500 series 868mhz regiona
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

本地下载 >> 厂商下载 >>

RBK-ZREKIE5-A的详细信息

Datasheets:
Z-Wave®:
Kit Brochure:
Product Photos:
RBK-ZREKIE5-A:
Product Training Modules:
Z-Wave Technology:
Standard Package : 1
Category: RF/IF and RFID
Family: RF Evaluation and Development Kits, Boards
Series: Z-WAVE
Type: Transceiver, Z-Wave
Frequency: 868MHz
For Use With/Related Products: Z-Wave
Supplied Contents: Board
Dynamic Catalog: Z-Wave® 500 Series Evaluation Boards
Other Names: 703-1089