Image TLP184(GB-TPL,E)
型号: TLP184(GB-TPL,E)
厂商: Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage
标准:
分类: 半导体光隔离器 - 晶体管,光电输出
描述: optoiso 3.75kv trans 6-SO 4 lead
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

本地下载 >> 厂商下载 >>

TLP184(GB-TPL,E)的详细信息

Datasheets:
TLP184:
Photocouplers/Relays Catalog:
Product Photos:
6-SMD:
Standard Package : 1
Category: Isolators
Family: Optoisolators - Transistor, Photovoltaic Output
Series: -
Packaging : Cut Tape (CT)
Number of Channels: 1
Voltage - Isolation: 3750Vrms
Current Transfer Ratio (Min): 100% @ 5mA
Current Transfer Ratio (Max): 400% @ 5mA
Turn On / Turn Off Time (Typ): 9µs, 9µs
Rise / Fall Time (Typ): 5µs, 9µs
Input Type: AC, DC
Output Type: Transistor
Voltage - Output (Max): 80V
Current - Output / Channel: 50mA
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Typ): 1.25V
Current - DC Forward (If) (Max): 50mA
Vce Saturation (Max): 300mV
Operating Temperature: -55°C ~ 110°C
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 6-SMD (4 Leads), Gull Wing
Supplier Device Package: 6-SO, 4 Lead
Dynamic Catalog: TLP184 Series
Other Names: TLP184(GB-TPLE)CT