Image TLP291(GR-TP,E)
型号: TLP291(GR-TP,E)
厂商: Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage
标准:
分类: 半导体光隔离器 - 晶体管,光电输出
描述: optoisolator 3.75kv trans 4-SO
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

本地下载 >> 厂商下载 >>

TLP291(GR-TP,E)的详细信息

Datasheets:
TLP291:
Photocouplers/Relays Catalog:
Product Photos:
4-SOIC :
Standard Package : 2,500
Category: Isolators
Family: Optoisolators - Transistor, Photovoltaic Output
Series: -
Packaging : Tape & Reel (TR)
Number of Channels: 1
Voltage - Isolation: 3750Vrms
Current Transfer Ratio (Min): 100% @ 5mA
Current Transfer Ratio (Max): 300% @ 5mA
Turn On / Turn Off Time (Typ): 7µs, 7µs
Rise / Fall Time (Typ): 4µs, 7µs
Input Type: DC
Output Type: Transistor
Voltage - Output (Max): 80V
Current - Output / Channel: 50mA
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Typ): 1.25V
Current - DC Forward (If) (Max): 50mA
Vce Saturation (Max): 300mV
Operating Temperature: -55°C ~ 110°C
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 4-SOIC (0.179", 4.55mm)
Supplier Device Package: 4-SO
Dynamic Catalog: TLP291 Series
Other Names: TLP291(GR-TP,ETLP291(GR-TPE)TRTLP291GRTPE