Image UMZ12KTL
型号: UMZ12KTL
厂商: Rohm Semiconductor Rohm Semiconductor
标准:
分类: 半导体二极管/齐纳阵列
描述: diode zener dual 12v umd4
报错 收藏

Datasheet下载地址

本地下载 >> 厂商下载 >>

UMZ12KTL的详细信息

Datasheets:
UMZ12K:
Product Photos:
SOT-343 PKG:
Standard Package : 3,000
Category: Discrete Semiconductor Products
Family: Diodes - Zener - Arrays
Series: -
Packaging : Tape & Reel (TR)
Configuration: 2 Independent
Voltage - Zener (Nom) (Vz): 12V
Tolerance: -
Power - Max: 200mW
Impedance (Max) (Zzt): -
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr: 100nA @ 9V
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If: -
Operating Temperature: -55°C ~ 150°C
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: SC-82A, SOT-343
Supplier Device Package: UMD4
Dynamic Catalog: Zener Arrays For Terminal Protection Devices
Other Names: UMZ12KTLTR

相关器件